Resale marketplace, pResale marketplace, prices may be above face value.

Ha*Ash

United Palace Theatre Tickets

Ha*Ash
No hidden fees
The price you see is the price you pay
Buyers' guarantee
Every order, 100% guaranteed
Secure checkout
Encrypted, verified, no surprises

Ha*Ash New York Tickets

Ha*Ash Tour Tickets 2026

Ha*Ash Live at United Palace Theatre in New York

Prepare for an unforgettable night as the acclaimed pop-rock duo, Ha*Ash, graces the illustrious stage of the United Palace Theatre in New York, NY. This highly anticipated event, scheduled for Wednesday, May 19, 2027, at 8:00 PM, promises an evening filled with powerful vocals, heartfelt lyrics, and the undeniable charisma that sisters Hanna and Ashley Pérez Mosa bring to every performance. Experiencing Ha*Ash at the United Palace Theatre is more than just attending a concert; it's an immersive journey into the emotional landscape of their music, set against the breathtaking backdrop of one of New York City's most magnificent venues. This special engagement is a must-see for anyone seeking an evening of top-tier musical artistry and an electrifying live show in the heart of Washington Heights.

Experience Ha*Ash in New York City: A Journey Through Their Music

Ha*Ash, comprised of sisters Hanna and Ashley, have captivated audiences worldwide for over two decades with their distinctive blend of Latin pop, rock, and country influences. Known for their poignant ballads and energetic anthems, Ha*Ash has carved a unique niche in the music industry, earning numerous awards and accolades throughout their illustrious career. Their discography boasts a string of chart-topping hits such as "Perdón, Perdón," "Lo Aprendí de Ti," and "100 Años," each telling stories of love, heartbreak, and resilience that resonate deeply with listeners. Their live performances are legendary, characterized by Hanna's soulful voice and Ashley's vibrant stage presence, creating an unparalleled dynamic that engages every member of the audience. The opportunity to witness Ha*Ash's musical prowess at the United Palace Theatre in New York NY represents a rare chance to connect with two of Latin music's most enduring and beloved figures in an intimate yet grand setting.

United Palace Theatre: A Grand Venue for Ha*Ash in NYC

The United Palace Theatre is not merely a venue; it is a historical landmark and an architectural marvel located in the vibrant Washington Heights neighborhood of New York City. Built in 1930 as one of the original five Loew's Wonder Theatres, its opulent design, featuring a blend of Art Deco and Neo-Gothic styles, transports visitors to an era of grandeur and elegance. The theatre’s breathtaking interior, adorned with intricate gold leaf, stunning chandeliers, and a majestic proscenium arch, provides an extraordinary setting for any performance. When Ha*Ash takes the stage at the United Palace Theatre, the rich acoustics of the hall will undoubtedly amplify their powerful vocals and instrumentation, creating a truly immersive audio experience. Attendees can expect comfortable seating, excellent sightlines from virtually every part of the auditorium, and a truly majestic atmosphere that complements the sisters' captivating performance. The United Palace Theatre offers a distinct New York experience, marrying historic charm with modern comfort for an unforgettable evening.

What to Expect from the Ha*Ash Concert Experience NYC

Attending a Ha*Ash concert is an electric, emotional, and unforgettable experience. When Hanna and Ashley bring their signature sound to the United Palace Theatre, attendees can anticipate a meticulously crafted setlist that spans their impressive career. From the early hits that launched them to stardom to newer tracks that showcase their evolving artistry, the duo expertly weaves together a narrative of their musical journey. Expect powerful vocal harmonies, exhilarating instrumental breaks, and genuine, heartfelt interactions with the audience. Ha*Ash is renowned for their ability to command the stage with both raw emotion and infectious energy, ensuring that every song feels like a personal serenade or a communal celebration. The visual production, often featuring dynamic lighting and captivating screen graphics, will further enhance the musical storytelling. This Ha*Ash event in New York City is designed to be a complete sensory experience, leaving concert-goers with lasting memories of a truly special night.

The Anticipated Ha*Ash Tour Stop at United Palace Theatre

This particular engagement of Ha*Ash at the United Palace Theatre forms a significant part of their ongoing commitment to bringing their music directly to their dedicated global fanbase. While the specifics of their 2027 tour remain highly anticipated, Ha*Ash consistently delivers a tour experience that celebrates their musical evolution and deep connection with their audience. Their tours are celebrated for their high production value, passionate performances, and the genuine camaraderie shared between the sisters on stage. The New York stop at the United Palace Theatre is poised to be a highlight of their touring schedule, offering a unique opportunity for fans in the tri-state area to witness their incredible live show. Each tour brings a fresh energy while staying true to the authentic Ha*Ash sound, ensuring that this performance at the United Palace in New York NY will be both familiar and excitingly new, reinforcing their status as a global phenomenon.

Planning Your Visit to United Palace Theatre for Ha*Ash

For those attending the Ha*Ash concert at the United Palace Theatre on May 19, 2027, planning your visit will enhance your overall experience. The United Palace Theatre is conveniently located in upper Manhattan and is easily accessible via public transportation, with several subway and bus lines serving the area. The neighborhood of Washington Heights offers a vibrant atmosphere, with a variety of dining options available for a pre-show meal or post-concert refreshment. Inside the historic United Palace Theatre, attendees will find a well-organized staff dedicated to ensuring a smooth and enjoyable event. The venue’s accessibility features and amenities are designed to accommodate all guests, offering a comfortable and welcoming environment. From the moment you step into the grand lobby until the final encore, your evening at the United Palace Theatre in New York will be one of comfort, beauty, and extraordinary musical entertainment courtesy of Ha*Ash.

Secure Your Ha*Ash United Palace Tickets Now

Given Ha*Ash's immense popularity and the iconic status of the United Palace Theatre, tickets for this May 19, 2027, event are expected to be in high demand. This is a prime opportunity to witness one of Latin music's most celebrated duos in a truly magnificent New York setting. Don't miss your chance to be part of what promises to be a spectacular night of music, emotion, and unforgettable memories. Secure your place at the United Palace Theatre to see Ha*Ash live and experience the magic for yourself. This is more than just a concert; it's a testament to the enduring power of music and the unique bond Ha*Ash shares with their devoted audience in New York NY.